Élus de Bry-sur-Marne

Charles Aslangul - Maire de Bry-sur-Marne Charles Aslangul - Maire de Bry-sur-Marne
Veronique Chevillard Veronique Chevillard
Rodolphe Cambresy Rodolphe Cambresy

Élus de Champigny-sur-Marne

Laurent Jeanne Laurent Jeanne
Aurore Thiroux Aurore Thiroux
Michel Duvaudier Michel Duvaudier
Sophie Amar Sophie Amar
Yann Viguie Yann Viguie
Tatiana Saussereau Tatiana Saussereau
Philippe Dubus Philippe Dubus
Jacqueline Benahmed Jacqueline Benahmed
Philippe Lhoste Philippe Lhoste
Catherine Mussotte-Guedj Catherine Mussotte-Guedj
Bernard Gaudière Bernard Gaudière
Geneviève Carpe Geneviève Carpe
Christian Fautré Christian Fautré
Caroline Adomo Caroline Adomo

Élus de Charenton-le-Pont

Hervé Gicquel Hervé Gicquel
Marie-Hélène Magne Marie-Hélène Magne
Benoît Gailhac Benoît Gailhac
Delphine Herbert Delphine Herbert
Pierre Miroudot Pierre Miroudot

Élus de Fontenay-sous-Bois

Jean-Philippe Gautrais Jean-Philippe Gautrais
Anne Klopp Anne Klopp
Nassim Lachelache Nassim Lachelache
Delphine Fenasse Delphine Fenasse
Emmanuel Champetier Emmanuel Champetier
Anne-Marie Maffre-Bouclet Anne-Marie Maffre-Bouclet
Nicolas Daumont-Leroux Nicolas Daumont-Leroux
Sylvie Chardin Sylvie Chardin
Brigitte Chambre-Martin Brigitte Chambre-Martin

Élus de Joinville-le-Pont

Olivier Dosne Olivier Dosne
Virginie Tollard Virginie Tollard
Michel Destouches Michel Destouches

Élus de Maisons-Alfort

Michel Herbillon Michel Herbillon
Olivier Capitanio Olivier Capitanio
Marie-France Parrain Marie-France Parrain
Thierry Barnoyer Thierry Barnoyer
Catherine Primevert Catherine Primevert
Stéphanie Chaulieu Stéphanie Chaulieu
Bruno Bordier Bruno Bordier
Catherine Hervé Catherine Hervé
Jean-Luc Cadeddu Jean-Luc Cadeddu
Karine Perez Karine Perez

Élus de Nogent-sur-Marne

Jacques JP Martin Jacques JP Martin
Jean-Paul David Jean-Paul David
Déborah Munzer Déborah Munzer
Philippe Pereira Philippe Pereira
Valérie Bigali Valérie Bigali
Gilles Hagege Gilles Hagege

Élus de Le Perreux-sur-Marne

Gilles Carrez Gilles Carrez
Christel Royer Christel Royer
Thomas Berruezo Thomas Berruezo
Benedicte Maretheu Benedicte Maretheu
Florence Houdot Florence Houdot
Pierre Pellé Pierre Pellé

Élus de Saint-Mandé

Julien Weil Julien Weil
Florence Crocheton Florence Crocheton
Marc Medina Marc Medina
Eveline Besnard Eveline Besnard

Élus de Saint-Maur-des-Fossés

Sylvain Berrios Sylvain Berrios
Carole Drai Carole Drai
Pierre-Michel Delecroix Pierre-Michel Delecroix
Agnès Carpentier Agnès Carpentier
Germain Roesch Germain Roesch
Pascale Moortgat Pascale Moortgat
Jean-Marc Breton Jean-Marc Breton
Jacqueline Viscardi Jacqueline Viscardi
Pierre Guillard Pierre Guillard
Nadia Lecuyer Nadia Lecuyer
Adrien Caillerez Adrien Caillerez
Florentine Raffard Florentine Raffard
Céline Vercelloni Céline Vercelloni
Téo Faure Téo Faure

Élus de Saint-Maurice

Christian Cambon Christian Cambon
Igor Semo Igor Semo

Élus de Villiers-sur-Marne

Jacques-Alain Benisti Jacques-Alain Benisti
Michel Oudinet Michel Oudinet
Monique Facchini Monique Facchini
Jean-Philippe Begat Jean-Philippe Begat
Dorine Fumée Dorine Fumée

Élus de Vincennes

Laurent Lafon Laurent Lafon
Charlotte Libert-Albanel Charlotte Libert-Albanel
Pierre Lebeau Pierre Lebeau
Céline Martin Céline Martin
Eric Bensoussan Eric Bensoussan
Annick Voisin Annick Voisin
Pierre Chardon Pierre Chardon
Brigitte Gauvain Brigitte Gauvain
Quentin Bernier-Gravat Quentin Bernier-Gravat